shop tou´s contact news gallery facebook twitter orkut

sexta-feira, 7 de outubro de 2011

Blog Train day 08 - end...

Olá minhas amigas!
Hoje é o ultimo dia do Blog Train de aniversário da Digitals!!!
Estou muito feliz de ter participado, e posso dizer que tudo foi um sucesso!!!
Agora ficamos anciosos esperando o próximo não é!
Espero que todas vcs que passaram por aqui para pegar meus presentinhos coltem sempre, e voltem sempre na minha loja também....rsrs

*****
Hello my friends!
Today is the last day of the anniversary of the Blog Train Digitals!
I am very happy to have participated, and I can say that everything was a success!
Now we look forward is not waiting for the next!
I hope all you guys who came here to get my goodies colter forever, and coming back in my store too .... lol

Não esqueçam toda minha loja na Digitals ainda esta com 65% de desconto!

Do not forget all my store at Digitals still is with 65% discount!




Freebie day 08:



Visite esses blogs designers 'todos os dias 1-7 outubro para um novo freebie. Recolher todos os sete de cada designer. A mudança brindes à meia-noite horário da Costa Leste a cada noite. Certifique-se de agradecê-los e fazer compras em suas lojas!
Visit these designers' blogs every day Oct. 1-7 for a new freebie. Collect all 7 from each designer. The freebies change at midnight Eastern time each night. Be sure to thank them and shop in their stores!

Pati Araujo http://patiartedesign.blogspot.com/ - You are here/Vc esta aqui!

4 comentários:

CBH disse...

Thank you so much for this post. I want to let you know that I posted a link to your blog in CBH Digital Scrapbooking Freebies, under the Page 2 post on Oct. 08, 2011. Thanks again.

lovetocraftbetty disse...

Thank you very much for sharing this extra album page!!

Monkey Toes Too disse...

Thank you!

CraftCrave disse...

Just a quick note to let you know that a link to this post will be placed on CraftCrave in the DigiFree category today [08 Oct 09:00pm GMT]. Thanks, Maria

 
blog boutique
blog boutique

  © Blogs Boutique

blog boutique

Back to TOP